Last Unique Killer : exanew has killed White Knight Last Global : exanew: any new players need plvl? Top unique Killer : exanew Total Points 43
1 2
Welcome to Legacy Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1MerlinTrader Trader20262359880
2CrossTrader Trader18917860330
3SauvageTrader Trader17793271420
4FuryTrader Trader17111429030
5HappyTrader Trader17028646810
6StormShieldTrader Trader16176917630
7GrzlyeeHunter Hunter15810389110
8CowsOnPatrolTrader Trader15586092690
9FoviacTrader Trader15502290900
10PhadeusTrader Trader15117190140
11Warrior_1Hunter Hunter13309737960
12GrumpyHunter Hunter12943980060
13th3DarkGalxyHunter Hunter11897728970
14SpectacularTrader Trader11584881600
15ReiHunter Hunter11262705910
16namivanTrader Trader10870719450
17Virus1337Trader Trader10334638990
18HarryBotteRTrader Trader9473775680
19BakkerTrader Trader8778475800
20ExcaliburTrader Trader8109080600
21PharoahHunter Hunter6736795940
22HarcosTrader Trader6614149500
23_Hard_2_KillTrader Trader6532241590
24YsolmirTrader Trader6378645590
25EisteeHunter Hunter5948470780
26LemonzardTrader Trader5680174360
27BombshellTrader Trader5584737260
28BloodEnoughTrader Trader5151713630
29moneymakerHunter Hunter4832889860
30PupsiHunter Hunter4832889860
31EpiCTrader Trader4183686150
32BUGTrader Trader3946617790
33Promo1337Trader Trader3733190220
34Virus1338Trader Trader3722806550
35__code__1Trader Trader3677104090
36LeLoTrader Trader3375919670
37PozorHunter Hunter2426607290
381337Hunter Hunter2425422090
39hunt1Hunter Hunter2425422090
40hunt2Hunter Hunter2425422090
41HiHunter Hunter2425422090
42Young_ManHunter Hunter2005984610
43ArthurTrader Trader1960028770
44FFM_HardcoreHunter Hunter1342992460
45CoronaVirusTrader Trader1237923200
46[GM] RagnarTrader Trader1220893230
47ClayTrader Trader1199257570
48RoseTrader Trader1190382360
49THE_MaXTrader Trader1184453870
50ROCKTrader Trader1085388800
Global Server Clock

Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Hotan: PerfectioN Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 26/1000
Max online: 136
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 856
Characters: 874
Guilds: 24
Facebook